Live Your Passion Rally

We're coming to your neighbourhood on January 18, 2020!

On January 18, we bring the culture and excitement of Young Living to your area with a Live Your Passion Rally (LYPR)! Let us focus on leading a Healthy Lifestyle – Eat Well, Live Well, Lead a Toxic Free lifestyle. This customizable LYPR event provides an opportunity for business training, product & experience sharing and also gives you an inside look at new products. Plus it provides an opportunity to unify with members around the world in striving for wellness and purpose! This popular event continues to grow! Now is the time to be a part of the movement!

Want to host a public rally event?

As a host, you’ll be in charge of organizing and hosting a rally for members in your area. Whether you host the rally in your home for a small group of five or at a large convention center for 1,000, it’s the perfect opportunity to bring people in your area together.

If you indicate that you would like to host a public event, your event will be listed below in the Find a Rally Near You section once it is approved.

Want to host a private rally event?

Interested in hosting a rally and receiving all the hosting materials but want to keep the event intimate? No problem! We’ll keep it off the public list, so you can host the event you want.

As with the public events, the only requirement is to register to host an event. After you’ve registered your event, check out our Hosting a Killer Rally flyer for tips on hosting your event.

Want to attend a rally event?

As an attending member, you’ll learn how to build a thriving business and get a look at new products, receive business training, have networking opportunities, and much more. Become a part of the Young Living community in your area and invite other members, your team, and family and friends who aren’t a part of Young Living to participate!

Live Your Passion Rally events are for everyone, and attendees at Live Your Passion Rally events have enrolled 25 percent more new members than those who don’t attend! This can definitely have an impact on your team-building success.

Host Toolbox

Find a Rally Near You

Find a public Live Your Passion Rally event near you. Click on your areas below and register today!

For questions or concerns, please contact us at events.my@youngliving.com
Events by Area
Johor
Host Name: Arifakamilah Mohammad Yatim
Time: 10.00 a.m - 12.00 p.m
Venue: Lot 1806 Jalan Permatang Utama, Kempas Baru, 81200, Johor Bahru, Johor.
Contact: Arifakamilah@gmail.com

Host Name: Shukriah Rosdi
Time: 10.00 a.m – 12.00 p.m
Venue: 1230, Jalan Pulai Jaya 37, Bandar Baru Pulai Jaya, 81300, Johor Bahru, Johor.
Contact: iamshukriah@gmail.com

Host Name: Chua Yuh Ling
Time: 9.00 a.m – 11.00 a.m
Venue: No. 2, Jalan Mega 2, Pusat Perdagangan Mega, Jalan Sakeh, 84000, Muar, Johor
Registration Link: https://facebook.com/events/807561876390352/?ti=cl

Host Name: Amira Afiqah Marzuki
Time: 10.00 a.m – 12.00 p.m
Venue: Lot 9615, Lorong Hj Zawawi, 82000, Pontian, Johor
Contact: mirapiqa@gmail.com
Kuala Lumpur
Host Name: Zuraida Ahmad Danial
Time: 9.30 a.m – 1.00 p.m
Venue: C-3A-9, Centrio Pantai Hillpark, No. 1, Jln Pantai Murni, 59200, Kuala Lumpur.
Registration Link: http://escentiallyederq.wasap.my/

Host Name: Zarina Zainudin
Time: 10.00 a.m – 5.00 p.m
Venue: B0605, Suria Jelatek Residences, No.7 Jalan Jelatek, 54200, Kuala Lumpur
Contact: zarina.zainudin@gmail.com

Host Name: Roziah Ismail
Time: 10.00 a.m – 5.00 p.m
Venue: 56 Jalan Athinahapan 2, Taman Tun Dr Ismail, 60000, Kuala Lumpur
Contact: rozis77@yahoo.com

Host Name: Emira Kesten
Time: 10.00 a.m – 1.00 p.m
Venue: 4445 Jalan 6/71b, Pinggir Taman Tun Dr Ismail, 60000, Kuala Lumpur
Contact: emirakesten@yahoo.com

Host Name: Ho Won Zting
Time: 10.00 a.m – 10.00 p.m
Venue: B-17-5 PV13 Platinum Lake Condo, No 9 Jalan Danau Saujana 1, Taman Danau Kota, 53300, Kuala Lumpur
Contact: joeyho0709@gmail.com

Host Name: Yik Ya Shim
Time: 10.30 a.m – 8.00 p.m
Venue: A-7-1, Prima Setapak Condo, Jalan Prima Setapak, 53000, Kuala Lumpur
Contact: pynkyys88@hotmail.com

Host Name: Elke Wollschon
Time: 2.00 p.m – 5.00 p.m
Venue: Creators' Space, Suite 2-65, The Scotts Garden, Jalan Klang Lama, 58000, Kuala Lumpur
Contact: elke.wollschon@gmail.com

Host Name: Michelle Woo
Time: 2.00 p.m – 5.00 p.m
Venue: No 5 Jalan Teluk Pulai, Taman Seputeh, 58000, Kuala Lumpur
Contact: mwoo@hotmail.com

Host Name: Nur Hidayah Sulaiman
Time: 9.00 a.m – 1.00 p.m
Venue: Dewan Persatuan Penduduk Sri Langkawi 2, Gombak, 53100, Kuala Lumpur
Contact: dayah.sulaiman@gmail.com

Host Name: Izzati Zawanah Mohamed Izan
Time: 11.00 a.m – 1.00 p.m
Venue: Jalan 48, Taman Desa Jaya, 52100, Kepong, Kuala Lumpur
Contact: zettyazana_zane@yahoo.com
MELAKA
Host Name: Kenix Tang Huey Chun
Time: 10.00 a.m – 3.00 p.m
Venue: 92, Taman Asean Malim, 75250, Melaka
Contact: kenixthc@gmail.com

Host Name: Siti Suhaida Hussin
Time: 11.00 a.m – 3.00 p.m
Venue: No 9 Jalan KJ 9, Taman Krubong Jaya, 75250, Melaka
Contact: suhaidahussin18@yahoo.com

Host Name: Ong Shuk Wern
Time: 4.00 p.m – 6.00 p.m
Venue: 203-H, jalan Kenanga 3/29, Taman Kenanga Seksyen 3, 75299, Melaka
Contact: lyn_wern@yahoo.com

Host Name: Sabrina Tan @ Essential Life & Wellness Sdn Bhd
Time: 11.00 a.m – 5.00 p.m
Venue: 21 Jalan Melaka Raya 21 , 75000, Melaka
Contact: Shtanyl@yahoo.com

Host Name: Ida Liyana Mohamad
Time: 8.00 a.m – 6.00 p.m
Venue: 25, Jalan Seri Buana 5, Taman Tangga Batu Perdana, Tanjung Kling, 76400, Melaka
Contact: Idaliyanamohamad@gmail.com

Host Name: Nurfadhliyana Rosli
Time: 9.30 a.m – 2.30 p.m
Venue: No. 13 Jalan Kasawari 2B, Taman Kasawari, 76100, Durian Tunggal, Melaka
Contact: nurfadhliyana@utem.edu.my

Host Name: Fatimah Mohamad
Time: 12.00 p.m – 3.00 p.m
Venue: Perhentian Kuih Kampung, 780-T Ujong Pasir, 75050, Melaka
Contact: donnfollia@gmail.com
KEDAH
Host Name: Muhammad Suhaib Mohd Yusoff
Time: 10.30 a.m – 2.30 p.m
Venue No 58 Taman Desa Kenangan Jalan Tun Razak 5200, Alor Setar, Kedah
Contact: suhaibyusoff@gmail.com

Host Name: Mazatulnisa Shari
Time: 9.00 a.m – 12.00 p.m
Venue: No 134 Jalan Nilam 3, Taman Nilam Baiduri, 9000, Kulim, Kedah
Contact: http://mazatulnisa.wasap.my/

Host Name: Noor Azalina Khalil
Time: 9.00 a.m – 4.00 p.m
Venue: Politeknik Tuanku Sultanah Bahiyah, 9000, Kulim, Kedah
Contact: azalina@ptsb.edu.my

Host Name: Nurul Adlina Binti Abdul Halim
Time: 10.00 a.m – 2.00 p.m
Venue: 390, Jalan Ilham 1, Taman Tunku Intan Safinaz, 6000, Jitra, Kedah
Registration Link: http://adlinahalim.wasap.my/

Host Name: Sazlyna Saad
Time: 10.00 a.m – 12.00 p.m
Venue: No. 798, Jln Pulasan 17/1, Tmn Pulasan Fasa 5, Jln Alor Mengkudu, 5400, Alor Setar, Kedah
Contact: sazlyna_7875@yahoo.com
KELANTAN
Host Name: Wan Nor Ashikin Wan Zain
Time: 9.00 a.m – 1.00 p.m
Venue: PT 255, Depan Tadika Badak, Jalan Changgong, 16300, Bachok, Kelantan
Contact: shikinwan@gmail.com
NEGERI SEMBILAN
Host Name: Amirah Azhar
Time: 10.10 a.m – 12.00 p.m
Venue: No. 24, Jln Desa Mayang Sari 1/1, Tmn Desa Mayang Sari, 71800, Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
Contact: azhar.amirah1@gmail.com
PAHANG
Host Name: Nor Hasliza Ibrahim
Time: 9.00 a.m – 5.00 p.m
Venue: No 25, Lorong IM 16/3, Bandar Indera Mahkota, 25200 Kuantan, Pahang
Contact: nohaza@yahoo.com

Host Name: Nurul Afzan Aini Mat Toni
Time: 9.00 a.m – 1.00 p.m
Venue: No 30 Lorong 10, Taman Seri Inderapura, 253000, Kuantan, Pahang
Contact: afzanaini@gmail.com
PENANG
Host Name: Siti Hajar Omar
Time: 9.00 a.m – 3.00 p.m
Venue: Infotech Pro Academy, 5-05-37, The Promenade, Persiaran Mahsuri, 11900, Bayan Lepas Penang
Contact: siti_hajar_omar@hotmail.com

Host Name: Ong Chai Chee
Time: 10.30 a.m – 10.30 p.m
Venue: Jalan Seri, Tanjung Pinang, 11208, Tanjung Bungah, Penang
Contact: applekhorpg@hotmail.com

Host Name: Low Seow Lin
Time: 9.00 a.m – 12.50 p.m
Venue: 2 Jalan Beriksa 4, 11500, Penang
Contact: lowseowlin@gmail.com
PERAK
Host Name: Syuhadah Sahrin
Time: 9.00 a.m – 1.00 p.m
Venue: Bilik Seminar, 30200, Ipoh, Perak
Registration Link: https://derqsyuhadah.wasap.my

Host Name: Nurul Mukminah Binti Muhamad Nazri
Time: 9.30 a.m – 4.30 p.m
Venue: Lot 4654 Kg Tersusun Batu 6, Lorong 1, Ulu Kinta Ulu Kinta, 31150, Ipoh, Perak
Contact: nurul.mukminah_nazri@yahoo.com

Host Name: Azreen Wahid
Time: 3.00 p.m – 6.00 p.m
Venue: PA-65791 Hala Tasek Timur 11, Kg Tersusun Tasek, 31400, Ipoh, Perak
Contact: reenscape@gmail.com

Host Name: Zuhaira Dahria Binti Mohamed Basri
Time: 3.00 p.m – 6.00 p.m
Venue: No 62, Jalan Harmoni 5, Bandar Pengkalan Indah Fasa 3E , 31650, Ipoh, Perak
Registration Link: http://shorturl.at/ivIS1

Host Name: Koo Sau Khun
Time: 8.00 p.m – 10.00 p.m
Venue: 163, Hala Lapangan Perdana 8, Panorama Lapangan Perdana, 31650, Ipoh, Perak
Contact: saukhun@gmail.com

Host Name: Dheeya Fathana Hamedon
Time: 8.30 p.m – 10.30 p.m
Venue: No 62, Jalan Harmoni 5, Bandar Pengkalan Indah Fasa 3e, 31650, Ipoh, Perak
Registration Link: http://shorturl.at/lzOU6
PERLIS
Host Name: Norashida Rahman
Time: 10.00 a.m – 2.00 p.m
Venue: No.13, Jalan Haz Melati 2, Taman Haz Melati, 2400, Beseri, Perlis
Contact: makminyak@gmail.com
SABAH
Host Name: Zarini Gafar
Time: 8.00 a.m – 11.30 a.m
Venue: Kota Kinabalu Sabah
Registration Link: https://docs.google.com/forms/d/12hSDHMcvAAv9U-GMSlqhgWM91shRTEgBzHvRninAaU4/edit

Host Name: Asmah Andy
Time: 10.00 a.m – 1.00 p.m
Venue: Kg Getah, P/S 242, 91207, Kunak, Sabah
Contact: asmahandy@yahoo.com

Host Name: Noor Azureen
Time: 10.00 a.m – 3.00 p.m
Venue: TB818, Kg Jawa, Jalan Madu, 91000, Tawau, Sabah
Registration Link: https://www.eventbrite.sg/e/aeessentials-x-oilowners-get-together-tickets-88578062369

Host Name: Suzieyanty J Hamsah
Time: 10.00 a.m – 5.00 p.m
Venue: Beverly Hills Apartment, Phase 1 Block P, Unit 13-1, Jalan Bundusan, 88300, Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
Contact: suziechiejh@gmail.com

Host Name: Julijan Ali
Time: 11.00 a.m – 3.00 p.m
Venue: Lot 7, 1st Floor, Pintas Square, Jalan Penampang ByPass, 88300, Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
Contact: leezanalee@gmail.com

Host Name: Salwana Dawai
Time: 11.30 a.m – 5.30 p.m
Venue: Taman Mawar Fasa 5b, Lot A194 B251, 90000, Sandakan, Sabah
Contact: salwana3220@gmail.com

Host Name: Vivien Rachel Lassan
Time: 1.00 p.m – 4.00 p.m
Venue: Wisma Sesb, Jalan Tunku Abdul Rahman Karamunsing, 88673, Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
Contact: veerach84@gmail.com

Host Name: Nurmaida Aslela Laduma
Time: 2.00 p.m – 5.00 p.m
Venue: Cakes N Co, Kubota Central, Jalan Chong Thien Vun, 91000, Tawau, Sabah
Contact: nurmaidaaslela@yahoo.com

Host Name: Dewi Nur Dina Binti J Hamsah
Time: 2.00 p.m – 5.00 p.m
Venue: No.1 Taman Nosoob Jaya 1, Lorong Nosoob Jaya 1, 89500, Penampang, Sabah
Contact: dewinurdina.yl@gmail.com

Host Name: Shanita Samsudin
Time: 2.00 p.m – 5.00 p.m
Venue: 1131 Tmn Gembira, Jln Tengku Osman, 91000, Tawau, Sabah
Contact: aqilrizq@gmail.com

Host Name: Zalia Balingi
Time: 2.00 p.m – 5.00 p.m
Venue: Smk Sikuati II, KM 26, Jln KK-Kudat, 89058, Kudat, Sabah
Contact: christcelda@gmail.com

Host Name: Heldah Galambun
Time: 2.30 p.m – 4.30 p.m
Venue: Globinaco Sdn Bhd, Wisma Kenatex, Mile 5.5, Off Jalan Tuaran, 88450, Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
Contact: heldahgal@yahoo.com
Selangor
Host Name: Iza Shahira Mohamad Karim
Time: 9.00 a.m – 12.00 p.m
Venue: 82 Jalan Suakasih 1/1, Bandar Tun Hussein Onn, 43200, Cheras, Selangor
Contact: iza.shahira@yahoo.com

Host Name: Nurul Munadiah Che Dahalan
Time: 9.00 a.m – 5.00 p.m
Venue: No 29 Jalan Vista Emas 2, Taman Vista Emas, 43000, Kajang, Selangor
Contact: nurulmunadiahcd@gmail.com

Host Name: Lim Kit Wan
Time: 9.30 a.m – 2.30 p.m
Venue: 3A02 Block C, Damansara Intan, 1 Jalan SS20/27, 47400, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Contact: Kitlim@me.com

Host Name: Farhanah Mohd Khatib
Time: 9.30 a.m – 12.30 p.m
Venue: No 15, Taman Jati,Jalan Bukit Jati, Kg Jawa, 41000, Klang, Selangor
Contact: crookert@gmail.com

Host Name: Intan Alia Md Radzi
Time: 10.00 a.m – 2.00 p.m
Venue: 34 Jalan SS18/5G, 47500, Subang Jaya, Selangor
Contact: aritlia@gmail.com

Host Name: Badariyah Johari
Time: 10.00 a.m – 4.00 p.m
Venue: 58 Jalan Tr3/1 Tropicana Golf & Country Resort, 47410, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Contact: badariyah.mj@gmail.com

Host Name: Vivienne Chong
Time: 10.00 a.m – 10.00 p.m
Venue: 95 N Jln Raksa Off Jalan Bukit Kuda, 41300, Klang, Selangor
Contact: vivianapple1029@hotmail.com

Host Name: Har Hou Yan
Time: 10.00 a.m – 5.00 p.m
Venue: Unit 3A02, Level 3A, Lift Lobby 1 Block C, Damansara Intan, No 1, Jalan SS20/27, 47400, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Contact: houyan_har@hotmail.com

Host Name: Lee Sin Chee
Time: 1.00 p.m – 8.00 p.m
Venue: O-13-11, D'Aman Residence,Block O, Jalan Dagang Mas 5, Taman Mas Sepang, 47130, Puchong Selangor
Contact: lee_sinchee@yahoo.com

Host Name: Zawani Zakaria
Time: 2.30 p.m – 5.30 p.m
Venue: Alam D16, 40200, Shah Alam, Selangor
Registration Link: wasap.my/60146699754

Host Name: Tanny Tan
Time: 3.00 p.m – 5.00 p.m
Venue: 5th Floor, Atria Sofo Suite, Damansara Jaya, 47400, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Contact: tannytansri@gmail.com

Host Name: Zatil Sharani
Time: 3.00 p.m – 5.00 p.m
Venue: No 6 Jalan Pulau Angsa U10/5A, Perdana Heights, 40150, Shah Alam, Selangor
Contact: zsyakirah@gmail.com

Host Name: Wan Suhaili Wan Musaludin
Time: 3.00 p.m – 5.30 p.m
Venue: 3a, Jalan 5e/5, Seksyen 5 Tambahan, Bandar Baru Bangi, 43650, Bangi, Selangor
Contact: ylkaksu@gmail.com

Host Name: Ang Soo Huey
Time: 4.00 p.m – 6.00 p.m
Venue: 19-08 Fraser West Tower, Jalan 5/60, 46000, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Registration Link: https://www.eventbrite.com/e/young-living-live-your-passion-rally-tickets-86681555867

Host Name: Zanariah Mohd Tap
Time: 8.00 p.m – 12.00 a.m
Venue: S01-07-28, Pangsapuri Simfoni, Jalan Eco Majestic 3A/5, 43500, Semenyih, Selangor
Contact: zanariahmohdtap@yahoo.com

Host Name: Nurul Amirah Azmi
Time: 10.00 a.m – 5.00 p.m
Venue: Block C, Lobby 1, 3A02 Level SS20/27, 47400, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Contact: nurulamirahazmi@gmail.com

Host Name: Najwa Shafiqa Anwar
Time: 10.00 a.m – 3.00 p.m
Venue: Savanna Executive Suites, Jln Bbls 2, Bandar Baru Lembah Selatan, 43800, Dengkil Selangor
Contact: natchwa_rawna@yahoo.com

Host Name: Wan Nor Hafiza Wan Zaki
Time: 10.00 a.m – 12.00 p.m
Venue: A 1 10 JALAN SEROJA 1/6, Sungai Buloh Country Resort, 47000, Sungai Buloh, Selangor
Contact: Wnhafizawz888@gmail.com

Host Name: Sabrina Ahamat
Time: 10.00 a.m – 5.30 p.m
Venue: 1-18-4, Residensi Alami, Jalan Tinju 13/50, Seksyen 13, 40100, Shah Alam, Selangor
Contact: sabrina.ahamat@gmail.com

Host Name: Cristy Tuliao
Time: 10.00 a.m – 5.00 p.m
Venue: Fraser Towers, 5/60 Gasing Heights, 46000, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Contact: cristytuliaocs@gmail.com

Host Name: Anna Yu Ai Mei
Time: 2.00 p.m – 5.00 p.m
Venue: B2-7-1 Evergreen Park Condo, Persiaran Sg Long 1, Bandar Sg Long, 43000, Kajang, Selangor
Contact: annayu1972@gmail.com
TERENGGANU
Host Name: Nurhasanah Mazalan
Time: 10.30 a.m – 12.30 p.m
Venue: 7527, Jalan Cendana, Kg Baru, Kerteh, 24300, Kerteh, Terengganu
Contact: nurhasanah.mz@gmail.com
SARAWAK
Host Name: Alia Zulasmin
Time: 9.00 a.m – 4.00 p.m
Venue: The Little Averroes Kids Centre, D-1-18, First Floor, Block D, West Court of Naim Street Mall Paragon, 97000, Bintulu, Sarawak
Contact: wn.alia7@gmail.com

Host Name: Siti Norazilah Mohd Said
Time: 10.00 a.m – 2.00 p.m
Venue: Desa Ilmu, Kota Samarahan, 94300, Sarawak
Registration Link: http://yleonora.wasap.my

Host Name: Wyomia Tsai
Time: 1.00 p.m – 5.00 p.m
Venue: Lot 582, Jalan Ubi 3, Pujut 9A, 98000, Miri, Sarawak
Contact: w240878@yahoo.co.uk
Online Events
Host Name: Chan Siew Hui
Time: 1.00 p.m – 3.00 p.m
Contact: sagechan24@gmail.com

Host Name: Nor Farhanaa Abdul Hafiz
Time: 4.00 p.m – 5.00 p.m
Registration Link: https://essentialoilfanaa7.wasap.my/

Host Name: Chooi Poh Li
Co-host Name: Koh Jia Chun
Time: 1.00 p.m – 11.00 p.m
Registration Link: www.facebook.com/bowiee1115

Host Name: Salina Saad
Time: 10.00 a.m – 2.00 p.m
Contact: salinasaad1982@gmail.com

Host Name: Julisa Joehari
Co-host Name: Danil Hiefnie Abdul Aziz
Time: 12.00 p.m – 4.00 p.m
Contact: lisajoehari@gmail.com

Host Name: Sharon Silveraj
Co-host Name: Jesudian Chelliah
Time: 4.00 p.m – 5.00 p.m
Contact: sharonsilveraj83@yahoo.com

Host Name: Amalina Asmida Rusli
Time: 10.00 a.m – 12.00 p.m
Contact: donnfollia@gmail.com

Host Name: Cheah Yeh Ying
Co-host Name: Geok Eng Leow
Time: 12.00 p.m – 2.00 p.m
Registration Link: https://www.facebook.com/perniagaansayangku/

Host Name: Nur Hazreena Muhammad Ali
Co-host Name: Nor Hazirah Muhammad Ali
Time: 3.00 p.m – 4.00 p.m
Contact: hazreena.ali@gmail.com

Host Name: Wong Poh Pheng
Co-host Name: Tan Chiau Nam
Time: 10.00 a.m – 10.00 p.m
Contact: https://www.facebook.com/sharon.wong.10485546

Host Name: Pau Lin Ma
Time: 9.00 a.m – 4.00 p.m
Contact: Paulinedecor@gmail.com

Host Name: Hajar Hamid
Time: 10.00 a.m – 2.00 p.m
Contact: shajar.ahamid@gmail.com

Host Name: Eda Othman
Co-host Name: Megat Shah
Time: 9.00 a.m – 12.00 p.m
Contact: edaothman21@gmail.com

Host Name: Nur Intan Baizura Nordin
Time: 10.00 a.m – 2.00 p.m
Contact: nurintan@gmail.com

Host Name: Shel Ling Chew
Co-host Name: Voon Han Thein
Time: 10.00 a.m – 12.00 p.m
Contact: facebook.com/BellynBottoms

Host Name: Syazwani Anuar
Time: 10.00 a.m – 1.00 p.m
Contact: syazwanie.anuar@gmail.com

Host Name: Sheila Sherima Mohd Sabri
Time: 10.00 a.m – 11.00 p.m
Contact: sheilasabri.youngliving@gmail.com

Host Name: Grace Chong
Time: 12.00 p.m – 1.00 p.m
Contact: graceyfun@hotmail.com

Host Name: Nurfazwena Rusli
Time: 12.00 p.m – 3.00 p.m
Contact: enars22@gmail.com